Reading Reign D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
10Brendle, Cindy6213200
2Cabarlo, Jehra (sub)3011000
43Caras, Val 5213000
8Chipperfield, Somer8202200
20Davis, Ann7000200
68Englert, Cheryl4000000
28Goodman, Georgia4224000
24Grotz, Lee0000000
11Heyne, Mary (sub)5145000
00Kindoll, Erika9448000
66Linn, Gerry8011000
19Manyko, Nikki (sub)0000000
16Mortimer, Wendy3000000
31Shorb, Jaid3000000
Vail, Lee6101000
44Wade, Emily4202010
13Wilson, Emily88412000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
92Parker, Rachel9405492071981.3330.9565720