Washington Wolves C

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
28Adair, Lauren0000000
29Baldino, Leslie0000000
5Beech, Brigid12213400
19Carr, Jennifer12112200
14Chait, Meredith7437000
44Chung, Carolyn11123010
26Corbett, Meghan7112000
32Dang, Mai-Trang12011400
2Ditonto, Alexa9202600
3Dunlap, Paige11538400
4Hartwell, Kyle10213400
20Hopkinson, Jenny7112000
9Hughes, Emily9202000
18Huston, Isabel90551000
69Migliore, Lindsay3000000
6Morello, Danielle5011400
10Owen, Caroline11134600
7Rapp, Julia9415200
15Robinson, Liv7101600
Stojsavljevic, Kate0000000
31Tardiff, Rachel12022600
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
35Andrews, Lillian103600232131902.8750.892341
33Adair, Lauren218001297853.0000.876121