Chesapeake Lightning D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
82Blackburn, Amy2000000
4Boor, Tara6314200
81Burton, Liz5202000
87Citro, Katherine5022000
45Davis, Carrie5112000
39De Regt, Jan4101000
26Edelstein. Jeanette1000000
35Holmstrom, Heidi6011000
7Hudson, Julie6000000
53Kittinger, Caroline2000000
3Lake, Jill5101000
21Leone, Robin6011000
36Pham, Doan7224000
2Rebar, Joyce5000000
22Robinson, Karen1101000
16Robinson, Rachel (sub)0000000
11Shapiro, Elisa5000200
57Tran, Claudine0000000
76Woods, Sabrina4000000
99Young, Sharene (sub)0000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
31Watson, Liz62701131571442.1700.917222
Jasberg, Caitlyn1450227252.000.926001