Chesapeake Lightning D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
82Blackburn, Amy3000000
4Boor, Tara8415200
81Burton, Liz7202000
87Citro, Katherine8033000
45Davis, Carrie7123000
39De Regt, Jan7101000
26Edelstein. Jeanette1000000
35Holmstrom, Heidi9112000
7Hudson, Julie7000000
53Kittinger, Caroline4101000
3Lake, Jill7112200
21Leone, Robin9011200
36Pham, Doan10224000
2Rebar, Joyce2000000
22Robinson, Karen2101000
16Robinson, Rachel (sub)0000000
11Shapiro, Elisa8000200
57Tran, Claudine0000000
76Woods, Sabrina7000000
99Young, Sharene (sub)0000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
31Watson, Liz83601162021862.000.921233
Jasberg, Caitlyn2901243411.000.953101