Chesapeake Lightning D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
TBDAshford, Stephanie7011000
82Blackburn, Amy1000000
TBDBrown, Bethany1000000
81Burton, Liz5000200
TBDBusch, Mary1000000
87Citro, Katherine7011200
45Davis, Carrie3000000
39De Regt, Jan8000000
TBDDeriabina Valentina1000000
35Holmstrom, Heidi7000000
7Hudson, Julie6000000
53Kittinger, Caroline2022000
21Leone, Robin8101200
TBDNorth, Nicole6415000
36Pham, Doan6202000
2Rebar, Joyce7101200
16Robinson, Rachel5033000
TBDStone, Nicole3002200
76Woods, Sabrina5000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
31Watson, Liz94501302001703.3300.850162