Baltimore Blizzard C

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
23Albertson, Bridget0000000
47Allik, Bethany6011000
91Beverley, Alisa6112000
55Birsa, Jen9246000
31Capanelli, Jessie3101000
11Clark, Katie6011000
37DeMuro, Natalie2000000
97 DiGennaro, Dana1101000
13Donahue, Megan1101000
71Ensor, Anne10101610
29 Foote, Trish9123410
4 Hayssen, Hilary4404200
Lange, Madison0000000
Martell, Rachel1000000
57Onksen, Carli10516000
Peroutky, Rachael0000000
73Pyzik, Anastasia11022000
19Seidel, Stacey10000200
Sharp, Jackie2011600
23Souhrada-Clark, Sam6101200
Strong, Brandi5000200
10Workman, Margo2011000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
Parsons, Teri73150332041714.7140.838151
Pedersen1450227252.0000.926010
Tolentino2901329261.500.897110