Baltimore Blizzard D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
60Biernert, Paris8213000
55Birsa, Jen (sub)1001000
Burke, Candace1000000
4Burnette, Erica 9011000
Foote, Trish **1000000
16Howard, Charlene5112400
33 LeClair, Michelle 2000000
98Lee, Susan (sub)6202800
24 Leighton, Colli (sub)0000000
Lombard, Taylor5011000
Malamud, Dina9022000
Mancini, Nicole0000000
95O,Connor, Megan9202200
Schaffer, Erin (sub)0000000
Schofield, Meredith0000000
Soderstrom, Lauren9516200
42Stanley, Tara6000000
23Virden, Candace5101000
77Whelan, Kelly5044000
6Wood, Trudy8112000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
15Parsons, Teri **9270113101882.170.871240
Ruck, Caleb41802355523.000.945112

** Denoted Crossover Player