Baltimore Blizzard D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
60Biernert, Paris4101000
55Birsa, Jen (sub)0000000
Burke, Candace1000000
4Burnette, Erica 6000000
Foote, Trish **1000000
16Howard, Charlene5112400
33 LeClair, Michelle 2000000
98Lee, Susan (sub)4101200
24 Leighton, Colli (sub)0000000
Lombard, Taylor2011000
Malamud, Dina5022000
Mancini, Nicole0000000
95O,Connor, Megan6101200
Schaffer, Erin (sub)0000000
Schofield, Meredith0000000
Soderstrom, Lauren5505200
42Stanley, Tara4000000
23Virden, Candace3101000
77Whelan, Kelly4044000
6Wood, Trudy6112000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
15Parsons, Teri **6270113101882.170.871240
Ruck, Caleb00000000000

** Denoted Crossover Player