Baltimore Blizzard D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
47Allik, Bethany5010000
60Bienert, Paris8100000
19Christensen, Corrie6235200
7Ciulla, Stephanie6022000
DeGarmo, Ellie8145000
71Ensor, Anne9235000
33Fontaine, Danielle6516200
29Foote, Trish8112200
21Misera, Amy7030000
95O’Connor, Megan8527000
TBDParsons, Teri5224000
77Sansone, Jackie5101010
19Seidel, Stacey5055000
16Tomeo, Meredith810112200
6Wood, Trudy5224000
10Workman, Margo7123000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
15Parsons, Teri 2901137360.5000.723200
TBDTolentino, Patti83603111541431.3800.929611

** Denoted Crossover Player