Annapolis Osprey D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
55Altman, E8011200
19Brewster, T9123000
16DeAngelo, N8000000
D’Andrea, Lise (sub)1000000
deFontenay, A (sub)0000000
13Donovan, K94610000
Frazier, Leg (sub)2000000
Lawrence, E (sub)0000000
14Kotsis, Eleni9628000
14Legault, Suzanne8000000
97Lingenfelter, Kara6134000
25Lowder, Nicole8134000
24Martindale, Casey9202200
21Morrow, Kim8224000
00Passaniti, Lucy (sub)3022000
5Rogers, Tiffany7303000
75Sanchez, Robyn7303000
9Steers, Deanna9000000
Schweitzer, A (sub)0000000
Walsh, Susan (sub)2000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
31 Agasker, M 83601121421302.0000.915511
33McMahon, K (sub)1450216142.0000.875010