Washington Wolves D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
14Anderson, Ellen9000000
61Blokage, Jane2100000
4Boston, Ginger8011000
7Bozzelli, Lisa0000000
39Chan, Carol10000000
33Channel, Cynthia6123000
15Correia, Shirlanna4000000
62Garbowski, Leigh8202000
26Goldstein, Dahna0000000
48Hamilton, Joanna6000000
19Lambert, Nicki9101000
11Martin, Abigail7000000
41Martin, Sherry7000000
59McCarthy, Emma7011000
25McRae, Sumner8112000
69Migliore, Lindsey6303000
9Owen, Jeanette10011000
17Paterno, Page8314000
50Robinson, Sarah7303200
22Schaal, Cynthia6000000
13Schooler, Melissa6101200
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
71Rodriguez, Sonja41803361580.7500.950110
84Benjamin, Julie2900431272.0000.871110
27 Zadra, Jamie 41800858501.000.862110