Frederick Firestorm D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
2Blahut, Eileen10000000
22Brown, Amanda (IR)0000000
31Dale, Aliana9101200
6Dar, Rabbi5000000
39Dudash, Kim8011000
5Fabiszak, Pat1000000
14Haley, Lisa4000000
9Ibarra, Linda9011200
53Leech, Nicole9213000
66Lentz, Natalie5101000
94McGuire, Jenn8123000
63Melendez, Theresa9123000
13Murphy, Angela8000000
12 Pack-Feldman, Halley 9004000
44Ruyter, Cathy6011200
32Scarpinato, Wendy (IR)3000000
10Seiders, Molly7101000
58Sensei, Marie7000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
33Kukovich, Hannah94051202482282.2220.919171
30Keenan, Liz1450341383.0000.927010