Frederick Firestorm D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
2Blahut, Eileen8000000
22Brown, Amanda (IR)0000000
31Dale, Aliana8101200
6Dar, Rabbi3000000
39Dudash, Kim7011000
5Fabiszak, Pat1000000
14Haley, Lisa4000000
9Ibarra, Linda7011200
53Leech, Nicole7213000
66Lentz, Natalie3101000
94McGuire, Jenn6123000
63Melendez, Theresa7123000
13Murphy, Angela6000000
12 Pack-Feldman, Halley 7004000
44Ruyter, Cathy6011200
32Scarpinato, Wendy (IR)1000000
10Seiders, Molly6101000
58Sensei, Marie5000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
33Kukovich, Hannah73151172051882.4300.917151
30Keenan, Liz1450341383.0000.927010
00000000000