Frederick Firestorm D

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
22Brown, Amanda 6213000
31Dale, Aliana7101000
TBDDitto, Tawny7134200
39Dudash, Kim5000000
TBDFisher, Nicole7000000
9Ibarra, Linda6000400
TBDKane, Rachel5123010
53Leech, Nicole7224000
66Lentz, Natalie3101000
94McGuire, Jenn5202000
63Melendez, Theresa7325000
13Murphy, Angela (sub)6000000
44Ruyter, Cathy5011200
32Scarpinato, Wendy6022000
10Seiders, Molly7101000
58Sensei, Marie3000000
TBDThomas, Heather0000000
TBDToth, Kerrigan0000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
33Kukovich, Hannah73150222332113.1400.906160
17Brown, Amanda1450116151.0000.938100