Frederick Firestorm D

2019-2020 Player Statistics

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
2Blahut, Eileen7000000
22Brown, Amanda (IR)0000000
31Dale, Aliana7000200
6Dar, Rabbi2000000
39Dudash, Kim6011000
5Fabiszak, Pat1000000
14Haley, Lisa4000000
9Ibarra, Linda6011200
53Leech, Nicole6213000
66Lentz, Natalie3101000
94McGuire, Jenn6123000
63Melendez, Theresa6112000
13Murphy, Angela5000000
12 Pack-Feldman, Halley 6004000
44Ruyter, Cathy6011200
32Scarpinato, Wendy (IR)0000000
10Seiders, Molly5101000
58Sensei, Marie4000000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
33Kukovich, Hannah62791141701562.3330.918141
30Keenan, Liz1450341383.0000.927010
00000000000