Virginia Rebels C

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
21Adams, Tasha1112200
7Ciulla, Steph1011000
19Fuller, Rachel7022000
15Golden, Michelle85510000
33Jex, Kirsten88513410
10Karron, Julia9459000
Latona, Lauren2235000
25 Logan, Kristen 4022000
11Nutter, Laura7123000
2 Orazi, Kristin 9224200
18 Pfundt, Tiffany 77310010
7 Quiring, Rhonda 7314200
Skinner, Rochelle9022200
88 Spicer, Wendy 96713000
31 Stevenson, K ayla811415811
14 Walker, Casi 7246200
22 Weires, Gina 7011200
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
1Beben, Steph9405471361290.7780.949711
33Tolentino, Patti31352146450.3330.978300