Annapolis Osprey C

#PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHG
23Albretch, Sara9011000
77Alexander, Megan2202000
Berger, Steph7044000
8Carroll, Caitlyn7022000
18Doyle, Colleen11145200
Edwards, Brooke6101200
10Foulds, Georgia6000000
12Harding, Tory10134200
11Hill, Madison11718210
37Kay, Christina10257000
13McQeeney, Sara10022600
22Modzelewski, Sarah9707010
Morrin, Amy1000000
7Morrow, Anna101231010
88Pasciucco. Kendra8257000
3Rice, Rebecca911213000
81 Stanfill, Kelsey 9729200
Stojic, Sonja1101000
6 Tagert, M0000000
28Wright, Jill10223000
#GoalieGPMINSOGAShotsSavesGAASV %WLT
Bryl, Angela 1450119181.000.947100
20Plunket, Sara2900441372.0000.902110
Jasberg, Caitlyn1450219172.0000.895100
1Faust, Adriane627027103961.1670.932501
Pedersen, Madeline1450124231.0000.958001